GIOVANISSIMI
REGIONALI
DILETTANTI
2008/2009
Archivio
Stagioni
|
LE FINALI
29 Aprile 2009 3 Maggio 2009 6 Maggio 2009
GIR.1
Vis Nova(1)-Faloppiese(1) 0-0
Riposa: Sarnico |
Sarnico(0)-Vis
Nova(4) 0-2 Riposa: Faloppiese(1) |
Faloppiese(1)-Sarnico(3)
1- 4 Riposa: Vis Nova(4) |
GIR.2
Oggiono(0)-Alcione(3) 0-2
Riposa: Fanfulla |
Fanfulla(3)-Oggiono(0)
2-0
Riposa: Alcione(3) |
Alcione(3)-Fanfulla(6)
2-3 Riposa: Oggiono(0) |
GIR.3
Azzate(3)-Masseroni(0) 1-0
Riposa: Enotria |
Masseroni(0)-Enotria(3)
1-2
Riposa: Azzate(3) |
Enotria(6)-Azzate(3)
1-0 Riposa: Masseroni(0) |
GIR.4
Acc.Inter(3)-Aldini Bariviera.(0) 3-0
Riposa: Aics Olmi |
Aldini
Bariviera(3)-Aics Olmi(0) 5-2
Riposa: Acc.Inter(3) |
Aics Olmi(1)-Acc.Inter(4) 0-0
Riposa: Aldini Bariviera(3) |
GIR.5
Tritium(0)-Caravaggese.(3) 1-3
Riposa: Cantù |
Cantù(3)-Tritium(0)
2-1 Riposa: Caravaggese(3) |
Caravaggese(6)-Cantù(3) 1-0 Riposa: Tritium(0) |
GIR.6
Pontisola(1)-Cimiano(1) 1-1 Riposa: Ardisci e Spera |
Ardisci e
Spera(0)-Pontisola(4) 2-3
Riposa: Cimiano(1) |
Cimiano(4)-Ardisci e Spera(0)
2-1 Riposa: Pontisola(4) |
Seconda Fase
10 Maggio 2009 13 Maggio 2009
17 Maggio 2009
Gir.1: Vis Nova-Fanfulla
0-1 Rip: Enotria |
Enotria-Vis Nova 3-0 Rip: Fanfulla |
Fanfulla-Enotria 1-1 Rip: Vis Nova
|
Gir.2: Acc.Inter-Caravaggese
1-3 Rip: Pontisola |
Pontisola-Acc.Inter 1-3 Rip:
Caravaggese |
Caravaggese-Pontisola 2-2 Rip: Acc.Inter |
Finale
(Settala) 24 Maggio 2009
Enotria -
Caravaggese 2-4 dcr (0-0 dts)
CARAVEGGESE CAMPIONE REGIONALE LOMBARDA 2008/2009
IL CAMPIONATO
Girone F
CLASSIFICA
FINALE:
Fanfulla punti 59, Aics Olmi 57, Calvairate-Sancolombano 55, A.Sandonatese
44, VigeJunior 42, Real Qcm 37, Sported Maris 35, Soresinese 32,
Codogno 26, Lacchiarella 21, Castelverde 18, Sporting Linate 16, Frassati
10 |
GIRONE G
CLASSIFICA
FINALE:
Cimiano punti 76, Acc.Inter 66, S.Alessio 50, Vigevano 46, Casteggio-Naviglio Trezzano
43, Parma CL 35, Casorate Primo 32, Voghera 26, Ticinum Pv 24, Corsico 23,
Magenta 22, Pro Vigevano 21, Mortara 5 |
GIRONE H
CLASSIFICA
FINALE:
Enotria punti 73, Alcione 54, Carugate 52, Bresso 41, Brugherio-Peschiera
Borromeo 40, Acc.Segrate 39, Cusano 35, Dindelli 33, Crespi Morbio
30, FrogMontegani 21, Macallesi 17, Garibaldina
15, Pro Novate 12 |
GIRONE I
CLASSIFICA
FINALE:
Aldini Bariviera punti 66, Masseroni 59, Lombardia Uno 55, Pogliano
48, Rhodense 42, Soccer Boys 41, Roncalli 38, Vittuone 32, Sempione Half 28, Bustese 27, Cesano Boscone
26, Inveruno
22, Mazzo 15, Settimo Milanese 12 |
|